Tabelle

Gruppe A 

RangNameTitelAttrELONWZVerein/OrtPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1Krause,JonahFM 23742335FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt6,530,5214,0
2Neukirchner,PascalFM 22302214SK Gründau5,535,5193,5
3Foerster-Yialamas,LucasCMJ21162152Sabt Frankfurter TV 18605,529,0190,5
4Reschke,Thomas  21032067SC Frankfurt-West5,528,0205,0
5Engel,Manfred S22342004SC Frankfurt-West5,528,0197,0
6Rondonuwu,Grover S20151982Sabt Frankfurter TV 18605,031,5175,0
7Casagrande,Thomas,Dr. S20151966Sabt Frankfurter TV 18605,030,5200,0
8Steudel,Max  20312015SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm5,028,5191,0
9Rudolph,Peter S21192072SK 1858 Gießen5,027,5196,0
10Bonnaire,Ulrich S R121351917SC Frankfurt-West5,027,5167,5
11McAdam,Mark,Dr.  19952028SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm5,027,5159,0
12Rutsatz,Mario S R119481924SC 1961 König Nied5,023,5189,0
13Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. R119441886SC Bergen-Enkheim 19225,022,5176,5
14Rabiya,Karim R218411734SK Niederbrechen 19484,528,0178,5
15Sadeghi,BehrangFM 22282128SK Bad Homburg 19274,521,5131,0
16Leitz,Linus J  Sabt Frankfurter TV 18604,034,5156,0
17Yalcin,Alparslan  21072136SC Kitzingen von 19054,031,5169,5
18Küchemann,Jasper    vereinslos4,031,0182,0
19Brehme,Ralf-Peter R119521808Vorw.Orient Mainz4,031,0180,5
20Döhne,Vincent R3 1623SC 1979 Hattersheim4,028,0178,0
21Biegel,Thomas S R119741920SVG Eppstein 19324,028,0162,5
21Gutacker,Stephan S R119321845Sfr.1932 Kelkheim4,028,0162,5
23Dolidze,David J R3 1593SC Eschborn 19744,027,5169,5
24Ewers,Christian  1820  4,026,5144,0
25Raumanns,Niklas R218441784SC Bergen-Enkheim 19224,026,0159,0
26Hochmuth,Christian  19961966Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersb4,025,5176,5
27Erbach,Jürgen R415901401Sfr.1932 Kelkheim4,025,5175,0
28Lenhard,Martin  20041970SV 1920 Hofheim4,025,0194,5
29Kulkovets,Roman J R216851744SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm4,025,0174,0
30Noble,Fabian  2060 vereinslos4,025,0172,0
31Diehl,Felix R118671850SC Matt im Park Ffm4,024,0191,0
32Trierweiler,Joachim S R218751757Vorw.Orient Mainz4,024,0174,0
33Rotermund,Verena W S R217651719Vorw.Orient Mainz4,023,5161,5
34Schweitzer,Stefan R218331793SF Frankfurt 19214,023,0173,5
35Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid W S R118891802SV 1920 Hofheim4,022,0165,0
36Diehl,Stefan R118631801SC Eschborn 19744,021,0173,5
37Orwatsch,Gerhard S20511962SK 1858 Gießen3,528,0133,0
38Ottenburg,Ralph R119621908Sabt Frankfurter TV 18603,527,5170,0
39Bittner,Peter R218921749SC 1961 König Nied3,524,5167,5
40Philipp,Nils R119071878Sabt Frankfurter TV 18603,524,5147,5
41Veenstra,Sander R119431842SC Bad Soden3,524,0142,0
42Sonntag,Chris R4 1285SK 1959 Bischofsheim3,523,0161,0
43Staeger,Tim R3 1639SF Frankfurt 19213,522,5142,5
44Bartsch,Marius,Dr. S R417501489Wiesbadener SV 18853,518,5145,0
45Shanawaz Thabrez,Shahzaib J R217611689SK Langen3,027,5175,0
46Schulze,Manfred S R218871734SC Steinbach3,027,5131,0
47Weber,Axel S R4 1508SF Frankfurt 19213,027,0170,5
48Held,Bernhard R118991812SK 1908 Göggingen3,026,0170,0
49Leitzig,Reamonn Franky James R217481700SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim3,025,5175,0
50Gärtner,Peter S R317641596Sfr.Mainz 19283,025,5168,0
51Kuckel,Michael,Dr. S R317201642SC Matt im Park Ffm3,024,5142,5
52Bernhardt,Winfried S R4 1364SV 1997 Nauheim3,024,0141,5
53Lopez Fuertes,Victor R317471616SC 1910 Höchst3,023,5161,0
54Stricker,Konstantin S R317991552SC Eschbach im Usinger Land3,023,0173,0
55Münstermann,Matthias R317871645SK Langen3,022,5156,0
56Müller,Jens R416881536SV 1920 Hofheim3,022,5134,0
57Börsch,Dieter S R317641598SK Bad Homburg 19273,019,5169,0
58Hofmann-Weippert,Matthias R4 1526Sfr.Mainz 19283,018,5139,5
59Ghaznavi,Massoud S R417221428SV Oberursel2,527,5143,0
60Nehmert,UlrichFMS22552199Wiesbadener SV 18852,527,596,5
61Platt,Lukas R218331706SC Flörsheim 19212,526,5178,5
62Hudobec,Nicolas R4 1362SC Eschbach im Usinger Land2,526,0142,5
63Tews,Artur S R3 1672SK 1959 Bischofsheim2,525,5172,0
64Winter,Olaf S R3 1639SV Tübingen 1870 e.V.2,525,0136,5
65Rohatgi,Kushagra J R417231503SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm2,523,5168,5
66Plattner,Rolf S R218321736SK Langen2,523,0146,0
67Rauscher,Joachim S R317981559SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm2,523,0138,5
68Ackermann,Robert S R318121640SC Bad Soden2,522,5142,5
69Grinberg,Igor R416001453SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm2,522,5141,5
70Mayer,Rolf S R417431496SC Flörsheim 19212,520,5155,5
71Landvoigt,Martin S R31593 vereinslos2,520,0157,0
72Leichum,Engelbert S R41508 vereinslos2,520,0155,5
73Manasek,Martin R416771281SC Flörsheim 19212,519,5171,5
74Wilczek,Jan-Philipp J R4 1455SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm2,518,5157,5
75Mayer,Frank S R220091797Wiesbadener SV 18852,025,5114,0
76Hitz,Ben R11833 vereinslos2,023,5129,5
77Nabuuma,Rakhshanah W R21680 vereinslos2,022,0157,5
78Teichmann,Martin R4 1329SC 1922 Ketsch2,021,5132,5
79Kluge,Joscha R417041453SC Bergen-Enkheim 19222,021,0150,0
80Stulken,Dietmar S R4 1306SF Frankfurt 19212,019,5153,0
81Wundram,Til S R31557 vereinslos2,019,0144,5
82Opancina,Stefan    vereinslos2,017,0130,0
83Cichon,Jörg S R418181523Sfr.Mainz 19281,526,5151,0
84Vollbracht,Henrik,Dr. R416931500Sabt Frankfurter TV 18601,522,0147,5
85Hafner,Hans-Peter S R414941035Sfr.Mainz 19281,518,5147,5
86Zhang,Taihao R415081179Schachforum Darmstadt 19941,022,517,5
87Schwarz,Dominik R118951808SC Flörsheim 19211,022,0101,5
88Shanmuganathan,Adhav J R415711414SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim1,020,0148,0
89Tepedibi,Tayfun R4 1140SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm1,017,5122,0
90Fredershausen,Kurt S R4 1030SC Bad Soden1,017,0115,0
91Zeyen,Helmut S R318451615Wiesbadener SV 18850,017,5109,5
92Kähm,Kevin R217941686SK 1959 Bischofsheim0,017,559,5
93Steigleder,Maximilian J R216691685Sfr.1932 Kelkheim0,017,527,5
94Merges,Harald S R218481735SG Reil-Kinheim0,017,522,5